SI ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number SC112013

Registered office address
4th Floor, 100 West Regent Street, Glasgow, Strathclyde, G2 2QG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 August 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC SHELF 195 LIMITED 29 Jun 1988 - 21 Oct 1988