CITRUS:MIX LTD.

Company number SC107754

Registered office address
New Jasmine House Greenbank Place, East Tullos Industrial Estate, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB12 3BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
MCCORMICK & COMPANY LTD. 02 May 1997 - 23 May 2012
COVEY, MCCORMICK ADVERTISING LIMITED 20 Jan 1988 - 02 May 1997
POLEFAST LIMITED 24 Nov 1987 - 20 Jan 1988