GLENEAGLES HOTELS LIMITED

Company number SC097000

Registered office address
Gleneagles Hotel, Auchterarder, Perthshire, PH3 1NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
HERMANUS LIMITED 28 Jan 1986 - 21 Mar 1986