BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRESPASS (UK) LIMITED

Company number SC081027

Registered office address
149 Vermont Street, Kinning Park, Glasgow, G41 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KHUSHI PROPERTIES LIMITED 26 Nov 1982 - 01 Apr 1992