JAMES MILLER & PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number SC039762

Registered office address
Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park, Edinburgh, EH12 9DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 1964

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER GROUP LIMITED(THE) 03 Jan 1964 - 09 Jun 1986