ARGENT KING'S CROSS GP LLP

Company number OC430639

Registered office address
4 Stable Street, London, England, England, N1C 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
11 February 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
AKXGP LLP 11 Feb 2020 - 19 Feb 2020