QHG INVESTMENT LLP

Company number OC414949

Registered office address
50 Berkeley Street, London, W1J 8HD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2020
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
5 December 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
KLAVAX LLP 05 Dec 2016 - 06 Dec 2016