NOVA HOUSE LLP

Company number OC412455

Registered office address
Colenso House Omega 1, Monks Cross Drive, York, North Yorkshire, United Kingdom, YO32 9GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
22 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
BUILDMARK VENTURE LLP 22 Jun 2016 - 19 Aug 2016