JURA CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC404670

Registered office address
15 Essex Villas, London, England, W8 7BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2018
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
3 March 2016
Previous company names
Name Period
MARTYROSSIAN CAPITAL LLP 03 Mar 2016 - 09 May 2016