LA CLOTHING SOLUTIONS (MIDLANDS) LLP

Company number OC393265

Registered office address
Unit 9, Boultbee Business Units, Nechells Place, Nechells, Birmingham, B7 5AR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2018
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
21 May 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
LA CLOTHING SOLUTIONS (UK) LLP 21 May 2014 - 03 Feb 2016