BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

VEROS DIGITAL PARTNERSHIP LLP

Company number OC381544

Registered office address
1 Byrom Place, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, M3 3HG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2018
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
11 January 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2016

Previous company names
Name Period
VVS PARTNERSHIP LLP 11 Jan 2013 - 01 Feb 2013