MET FACILITIES LLP

Company number OC373244

Registered office address
35 Ballards Lane, London, N3 1XW
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2020
due by 26 March 2020

Last statement dated 12 March 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
FROGNAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP 12 Mar 2012 - 07 Mar 2013