BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HOWARD KENNEDY LLP

Company number OC361417

Registered office address
No.1 London Bridge, London, SE1 9BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
1 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2017
due by 31 January 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2018
due by 26 June 2018

Last statement dated 12 June 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
HOWARDKENNEDYFSI LLP 31 Jan 2013 - 27 Oct 2014
HOWARD KENNEDY LLP 01 Feb 2011 - 31 Jan 2013