EMPIRE PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LLP

Company number OC360342

Registered office address
3 Brook Business Centre, Cowley Mill Road, Uxbridge, Middlesex, UB8 2FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 October 2016
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
16 December 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 December 2015

Previous company names
Name Period
RAYDEB LLP 16 Dec 2010 - 10 Jan 2011