THE BOSTON CONSULTING GROUP UK LLP

Company number OC359103

Registered office address
20 Manchester Square, London, W1U 3PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
28 October 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2019
due by 11 November 2019

Last statement dated 28 October 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
BCG UK3 LLP 28 Oct 2010 - 12 Nov 2010