NORTH DEVON MOUNTAIN BIKE TRAILS LLP

Company number OC353745

Registered office address
Castle Hill, South Street, Torrington, Devon, EX38 8AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 September 2016
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
31 March 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 March 2015

Previous company names
Name Period
ILFRACOMBE RIDING STABLES LLP 31 Mar 2010 - 05 Apr 2013