DAFFERNS RESOURCE LLP

Company number OC353526

Registered office address
One Eastwood Harry Weston Road, Binley Business Park, Coventry, CV3 2UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
23 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
DAFFERNS AUDIT LLP 23 Mar 2010 - 20 May 2010