KYBERNETES LLP

Company number OC347806

Registered office address
Creslu House Woolstone Road, Uffington, Faringdon, Oxfordshire, SN7 7RQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2016
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
8 August 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 August 2014

Previous company names
Name Period
KYBERNETES PARTNERS LLP 08 Aug 2009 - 17 May 2013