BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GMT TEXTILES LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP

Company number OC344151

Registered office address
5 Linley Hill, Whickham, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, NE16 5TP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 October 2014
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 March 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 March 2013

Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDWATER MCKIE TEXTILES LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP 18 Mar 2009 - 29 Sep 2010