BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HOWDEN FOUR LLP

Company number OC342232

Registered office address
11th Floor 1 Ropemaker Street, London, EC2Y 9AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2015
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
19 December 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 December 2013

Previous company names
Name Period
AW ATELIER LLP 19 Dec 2008 - 26 Sep 2012