BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ONE PERFORMANCE OUTCOME LLP

Company number OC336689

Registered office address
3 Weekley Wood Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom, NN14 1UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
21 April 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2019
due by 5 May 2019

Last statement dated 21 April 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
ONE ENGAGE & RETAIN LLP 21 Apr 2008 - 17 Feb 2012