BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FUTURE FUELS NO.1 LLP

Company number OC334323

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 January 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2018
due by 5 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 January 2018
due by 7 February 2018

Last statement dated 24 January 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
BIOETHANOL PARTNERS LLP 06 Feb 2008 - 28 Aug 2009
BIOETHANOL PARTNERS NO.1 LLP 24 Jan 2008 - 06 Feb 2008