TEMPLEWOOD PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC328640

Registered office address
6 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2021
due by 3 August 2021

Last statement dated 20 July 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
CAPIDEM LLP 25 May 2007 - 07 Feb 2011