TALENT TRAINING (UK) LLP

Company number OC327583

Registered office address
C/O David Rubin & Partners, 26-28 Bedford Row, London, WC1R 4HE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 April 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 May 2018
due by 10 June 2018

Last statement dated 27 May 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
TALENT TRAINING PARTNERSHIP LLP 18 Apr 2007 - 01 May 2007