BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE INVICTA FILM PARTNERSHIP NO.43, LLP

Company number OC327396

Registered office address
99 Kenton Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 0AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
4 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2019
due by 5 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2019
due by 8 July 2019

Last statement dated 24 June 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
THEOBALD LEASING (2) LLP 04 Apr 2007 - 15 Sep 2007