BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RHEALISATION LLP

Company number OC326278

Registered office address
Belmont House, Station Way, Crawley, England, RH10 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
26 February 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2019
due by 12 March 2019

Last statement dated 26 February 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
THOMAS EGGAR LLP 07 Mar 2007 - 15 Jan 2016
EGGAR LLP 26 Feb 2007 - 07 Mar 2007