RSM UK GROUP LLP

Company number OC325346

Registered office address
6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
15 January 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 15 January 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
BAKER TILLY UK GROUP LLP 15 Jan 2007 - 26 Oct 2015