VERTICAL ALLIANCE LLP

Company number OC321610

Registered office address
Unit 3, 1st Floor 6/7 St. Mary At Hill, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 8EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
15 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2020
due by 29 August 2020

Last statement dated 15 August 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
GENMARK LLP 15 Aug 2006 - 14 Jun 2010