STRUMMER INVESTMENTS(TUBS HILL) LLP

Company number OC319274

Registered office address
21a Kingly Street, London, United Kingdom, W1B 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 November 2015
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 April 2012

Previous company names
Name Period
STRUMMER INVESTMENTS (TUBBS HILL) LLP 13 Jun 2006 - 10 Jul 2007
TUBBS HILL INVESTMENTS LLP 24 Apr 2006 - 13 Jun 2006