BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FIELDFISHER LLP

Company number OC318472

Registered office address
Riverbank House, 2 Swan Lane, London, EC4R 3TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
16 March 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2018
due by 30 March 2018

Last statement dated 16 March 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
FIELD FISHER WATERHOUSE LLP 16 Mar 2006 - 02 Nov 2015