PARICINT LLP

Company number OC316469

Registered office address
6th Floor 2 London Wall Place, London, England, EC2Y 5AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
29 November 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
PAM JONES ASSOCIATES LLP 29 Nov 2005 - 22 Mar 2007