BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MICRO FUSION 2005-3 LLP

Company number OC308885

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
9 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2018
due by 5 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2019
due by 1 July 2019

Last statement dated 17 June 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
MICRO-FUSION 2004-9 LLP 09 Aug 2004 - 03 Jun 2005