BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FUTURE SCREEN PARTNERS 2005 NO.3 LLP

Company number OC307656

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
14 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2018
due by 5 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2019
due by 28 April 2019

Last statement dated 14 April 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
MICRO FUSION 2004-6 LLP 11 Jun 2004 - 03 Jun 2005
FUTURE FILMS PARTNERSHIP NO.3 LLP 14 Apr 2004 - 11 Jun 2004