CANTOS COMMUNICATIONS LLP

Company number OC306587

Registered office address
16 Lincoln's Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
20 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2020
due by 3 February 2020

Last statement dated 20 January 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
MERCHANTCANTOS LLP 15 Aug 2011 - 31 Oct 2012
MERCHANT GROUP LLP 17 Mar 2004 - 15 Aug 2011
WYNNSTAY MERCHANT LLP 20 Jan 2004 - 17 Mar 2004