Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

BRUNSWICK CORPORATE ADVISORY LLP

Company number OC306585

Registered office address
16 Lincoln's Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
20 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
WYNNSTAY CORPORATE ADVISORY LLP 20 Jan 2004 - 17 Mar 2004