BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FUTURE SCREEN PARTNERS NO.1 LLP

Company number OC305123

Registered office address
27/28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
18 July 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2018
due by 5 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2018
due by 1 July 2018

Last statement dated 17 June 2017

Previous company names
Name Period
FUSION 2003-3 LLP 18 Jul 2003 - 18 Jun 2004