ANNE JANAWAY AND SONS LLP

Company number OC301132

Registered office address
Ford Farm, Upton Grey, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG25 2RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2020
due by 23 January 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
P.M. & J.P. JANAWAY LLP 12 Dec 2001 - 14 Oct 2007