VAULT ARTIST STUDIOS

Company number NI643892

Registered office address
35 Mountcollyer Avenue, Belfast, Northern Ireland, BT15 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 February 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2020
due by 27 February 2020

Last statement dated 13 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
VAULT ARTIST STUDIOS LTD 14 Feb 2017 - 07 Mar 2017