BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

B.P. MCKEEFRY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number NI064823

Registered office address
114 Grove Road, Swatragh, Co Londonderry, BT46 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2018
due by 6 June 2018

Last statement dated 23 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWLAND MERCHANTS LIMITED 23 May 2007 - 20 Jun 2007