ZEST INVESTMENT PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company number NI058855

Registered office address
Rosemount Care Centre, 2 Moy Road, Portadown, Craigavon, County Armagh, BT62 1QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ISLAND PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED 20 Nov 2006 - 10 Nov 2009
PRECIOUS STONE (N.I) LIMITED 05 Apr 2006 - 20 Nov 2006