PERRY MC KEE HOMES LIMITED

Company number NI044212

Registered office address
107 Huntly Road, Banbridge, Northern Ireland, BT32 3UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2019
due by 11 October 2019

Last statement dated 27 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MAP PROPERTIES LIMITED 27 Sep 2002 - 02 Nov 2007