ENERGIA CUSTOMER SOLUTIONS NI LIMITED

Company number NI035800

Registered office address
Greenwood House, 64 Newforge Lane, Belfast, BT9 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2020
due by 27 March 2020

Last statement dated 13 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRIDIAN ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 30 Jun 1999 - 15 May 2019
ENERGY FOR BUSINESS LIMITED 09 Jun 1999 - 30 Jun 1999
VIRIDIAN ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 12 Mar 1999 - 09 Jun 1999