ARDTULLAGH HOLDINGS

Company number NI017988

Registered office address
41 Donegall Street, Belfast, BT1 2FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
28 November 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2005
due by 31 October 2006

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2001

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ARDTULLAGH HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Aug 1989 - 24 Oct 2000
POLLIN FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 28 Nov 1984 - 04 Aug 1989