BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TNT TRANSPORT (N.I.) LIMITED

Company number NI012403

Registered office address
Belfast Road, Nutts Corner, Crumlin, County Antrim, BT29 4TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2018
due by 30 December 2018

Last statement dated 16 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
T.N.T. TRANSPORT (N.I.) LIMITED 30 Nov 1977 - 05 Dec 2005