FEDERAL STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE "STATE TRANSPORT COMPANY "RUSSIA" T/A - "ROSSIYA" - RUSSIAN AIRLINES

Company number FC025213

Overseas company address
Alexandre Shuklin, The Mews, St Nicholas Lane, Lewes Lewes East Sussex, Ussr, BN7 2JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
21 April 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2005

Previous company names
Name Period
FEDERAL STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE "STATE TRANSPORT COMPANY "RUSSIA" T/A - "ROSSIYA" - RUSSIAN AIRLINES 21 Apr 2004 - 08 Nov 2006
FEDERAL STATE UNITARY AVIATION ENTERPRISE PULKOVO 21 Apr 2004 - 08 Nov 2006

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
USSR