BENETTON GROUP SRL

Company number FC024949

Overseas company address
Branch Registration, Refer To Parent Registry, Italy
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
1 December 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
BENCOM RETAIL 30 Mar 2004 - 09 Dec 2014
BENCOM S.R.L. 16 Dec 2003 - 30 Mar 2004

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
ITALY
Registration number
03490770264
Legal form
Parent registry
Treviso Company Register Italy