WPDG LIMITED

Company number FC023442

Overseas company address
1st And 2nd Floor, Elizabeth House, Les Ruettes Brayes, St Peter Port, Guernsey, GY1 1EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
26 May 2000

This company is a credit/financial institution

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
WPD LIMITED 12 Sep 2001 - 29 Oct 2001

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
CHANNEL ISLANDS
Registration number
35186
Legal form
Parent registry
Register Of Companies Guernsey
Governing law
The Guernsey Companies Laws 1994 To 1996
Objects of the company
Holding company