STOCKCROWD UK LTD

Company number 12353984

Registered office address
Nexus House, 2 Cray Road, Sidcup, Kent, England, DA14 5DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 9 September 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 8 December 2020
due by 19 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CITIZEN IMPACT LTD 09 Dec 2019 - 16 Jun 2020