AFANDINA RESTAURANT LTD

Company number 12322523

Registered office address
133 Stockwell Road, London, United Kingdom, SW9 9TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 19 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2020
due by 3 December 2020

Last statement dated 19 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUR COMPANY NAME WITH LIMITED 19 Nov 2019 - 20 Nov 2019