JEWELLERYMAKER LIMITED

Company number 12268335

Registered office address
Unit 2d Eagle Road, Moons Moat North Industrial Estate, Redditch, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, B98 9HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 17 July 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 16 October 2020
due by 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
GEMPORIA NEWCO LIMITED 17 Oct 2019 - 22 Jan 2020